Laura Cutolo
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1932744273
Laura Cutolo LMSW
Clinical Social Worker
She is located at 10 Education Drive in Beacon, NY 12508. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Parenting, Relationship Issues, School Issues, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1932744273. Appointment can be made via the phone number (845) 838-6900.
Conditions treated
Laura Cutolo, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Laura Cutolo.
- Anxiety
- Depression
- Grief
- Isolation
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Stress
- Trauma
Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?
Out of the 14 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 223 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 249 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 223 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 223 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 223 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: Apartment 2 13 Saint Lukes Place Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 223 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 223 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 10 Education Drive Beacon, 12508, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 223 Main Street Beacon, 12508, NY
Questions & Answers
Does Laura Cutolo accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Laura Cutolo accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Laura Cutolo?
Laura Cutolo's office is located at 10 Education Drive in Beacon, NY 12508.
What conditions does Laura Cutolo treat?
Laura Cutolo provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Parenting, Relationship Issues, School Issues, Stress. For the full list see this list.